Mademoiselle’s speaking!


orh ceh!
March 14, 2009, 4:58 pm
Filed under: Uncategorized | Tags: ,

fell down quite alot of times today. knee got one orh-ceh. gotta rub. but i’m lazy. LOL

number of ppl skating today is pathetic. quite alot couldn’t make it. but we still continue skating. i thought they are going to cancel it or something. hahaha! didn’t skate that much as well because it rains in the evening. took damn lots of pics today. ok i’ll shut my mouth and let the pics do the talking.

dsc00493ding yang and his new hairdo! one week just cut botak now grow back so fast
dsc00494dsc00495dsc00498dsc00499dsc00501dsc00503the botak brothers. notice ding yang’s hair. like one patch of hair missing. LOL
dsc00507dsc00509dsc00510out in theatre soon! anybody wanna watch? xDD
dsc00511dsc00512dsc00513dsc00515wah.. didn’t know that he’s so famous. lol
dsc00518 dsc00519dsc00520dsc00521dsc00522dsc00523dsc00524dsc00527that marks the end of “photo shooting” inside the bus. ok i’m tired. byes!

Advertisements

Leave a Comment so far
Leave a comment



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: